LocationsPrograms & Services Team Learning CenterAbout CLA News Contact

Albany Representative Sale July 21, 2017

Central Livestock
7/21/2017
Dairy Springing Heifers
Wght # of Hd Price
Foreston1,32511,750.00
Melrose1,42011,750.00
Rice1,30511,700.00
Sebeka1,21511,700.00
Belle Plaine1,41511,685.00
Pine City1,26511,675.00
Paynesville1,58011,660.00
Bowlus1,25511,650.00
Melrose1,51011,650.00
Paynesville1,48511,625.00
Bowlus1,18011,600.00
Bowlus1,11011,560.00
Belgrade1,46511,550.00
Foreston1,25011,550.00
Richmond1,33511,535.00
Albany1,45511,500.00
Albany1,26511,500.00
Bowlus1,17011,500.00
Melrose1,59011,500.00
Foley1,32011,475.00
Clear Lake1,23511,460.00
Foley1,30511,450.00
Foreston1,14511,450.00
Pine City1,43511,450.00
Albany1,31511,400.00
Paynesville1,39011,400.00
Freeport1,17511,385.00
Belgrade1,51511,375.00
Eagle Bend1,30011,375.00
Freeport1,27011,375.00
Loretto1,41011,375.00
Melrose1,57011,375.00
Winsted83511,360.00
Albany1,30011,350.00
Albany1,14011,350.00
Belle Plaine1,36511,350.00
Clear Lake1,38011,350.00
Hewitt1,17011,350.00
Loretto1,25511,350.00
Bowlus1,18511,335.00
Albany99511,325.00
Foley1,18511,325.00
Rice1,17011,325.00
Belgrade1,38011,300.00
Foreston1,20511,300.00
Dairy Open Heifers
Bellingham6515116.00
Freeport9246114.00
Foley3652110.00
Grove City8802106.00
Bellingham7595105.00
 
;